THE ANNOUNCEMENT OF SELECTION NEW STUDENTS COLLEGE INDONESIAN SKILLS INSTITUTE LAMPUNG 2019/2020

Congratulation to New Student College ISI Lampung….

 

THE ANNOUNCEMENT OF SELECTION

NEW STUDENTS COLLEGE

INDONESIAN SKILLS INSTITUTE LAMPUNG

2019/2020

 

Batch 1st

Diploma Degree (D-I) Hospitality and Cruise Ship

(Holland America Line Class)

No. Names Genders Results
1 Abdullah Safikri M Success
2 Agus Rios Wisanto M Success
3 Andi Gunawan M Success
4 Anung Arya Dwi Darma M Success
5 Bagas Revandi M Success
6 Deden Suhendra M Success
7 Dewi Novita Wati F Success
8 Dian Meilina F Success
9 Eva Arnis F Success
10 Hani Nafi’ah F Success
11 Iskandar M Failed
12 Ivan Adeng Saputra M Success
13 Maya Lestari F Success
14 Muhammad Nurkholiq M Success
15 Niken Dwi Suryani F Failed
16 Niki Agung Dewantara M Failed
17 Naufal Hidayat M Success
18 Rahmad Sodikin M Success
19 Rahmadan Hajar Sidiq M Success
20 Rendi Julian M Failed
21 Samsul Bahri M Success
22 Siskadri Yuda K M Success
23 Yudi Prastiawan M Success

 

 

Batch 2nd

Diploma Degree (D-I) Hospitality and Cruise Ship
(Crystal Cruises Line Class)
 
No. Names Genders Results
1 Abdul sahid M Success
2 Adi Saputra M Success
3 Adnan Dwi Hermawan M Success
4 Afriando Alfian Tridiatko M Success
5 Andi Alfian M Success
6 Andi Hermanto M Success
7 Andi Yugo Wibowo M Success
8 Anggi Luthfita Rani M Success
9 Anggun Fitri Haryani M Success
10 Anisa Aulia F Success
11 Anisa Putri M Success
12 Annisa Ranjani Putri F Success
13 Anton Purwanto M Success
14 Ardhea Ayu Putri Pratiwi F Success
15 Arra Nurtika Sari F Success
16 Bayu Anggara M Success
17 Cindy Maulida F Failed
18 Dandi Saputra M Success
19 Delvina Puspita Sari F Success
20 Desi Yuliyani F Success
21 Dinda Sapira F Success
22 Eka Ayu Nurliya F Success
23 Erkin Maryando M Success
24 Fadhil Ayyasi M Success
25 Faisal Agung Satrio  M Failed
26 Fatkhurrohman M Success
27 Ferti Ratna Sari F Success
28 Hesti Sekar Neng Suci F Success
29 Hetti Nur Astini F Failed
30 Kadek Sugiarti F Success
31 Karina Putri Rahayu F Failed
32 Kerin Khoerunnisa F Success
33 Lala Afriza F Success
34 Laras Cantika Putri F Success
35 Lova Elviana Putri F Success
36 M. Nur Syarif Ulynuha M Success
37 Muhammad Alfiyanto M Success
38 Muhammad Rizal M Success
39 Muhammad Rizky Afrizal M Failed
40 Nabita Heliyanja F Success
41 Nanda Kusnia Putri F Success
42 Nandi Prayoga M Success
43 Nimas Ayu Parwati F Success
44 Nina Saputri F Success
45 Nurkholis M Failed
46 Okta Krismonica F Success
47 Putri Ayu Windi Yanti F Success
48 Rika Saputri F Success
49 Santika Amelia F Success
50 Sasti Ambar Ani F Success
51 Siti Rohimah F Success
52 Sonia Agustina F Success
53 Suryati F Success
54 Viki Irawan M Success
55 Wahyudi Saputra M Failed
56 Yogi Heru Imanuel Tambunan M Success

 

Batch 2nd

Diploma Degree (D-I) Economy Business and Industry
(Asia Class) 
No. Name Gender Results
1 Elsa Setyaningtias F Success
2 Muhammad Setiawan M Success
3 Nurul Waidah F Success

 

Hormat Kami,

Direktur LPP ISI

            ttd.

Roni Laksono, S.Kep.,Ns