THE FINAL ANNOUNCEMENT OF SCHOLARSHIP

THE FINAL ANNOUNCEMENT OF SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS COLLEGE

INDONESIAN SKILLS INTITUTE LAMPUNG

2019/2020

 

Batch 1st

Diploma Degree (D-I) Hospitality and Cruise Ship

(Holland America Line Class)

No. Names Genders Results
1 Abdullah Safikri M Success
2 Adjie Firmantoro M Success
3 Agus Rios Wisanto M Success
4 Ahmad Roffi M Success
5 Andi Gunawan M Success
6 Anung Arya Dwi Darma M Success
7 Bagas Revandi M Success
8 Deden Suhendra M Success
9 Dewi Novita Wati F Success
10 Dian Meilinia F Success
11 Diana Zulfa Arifah YR F Success
12 Eva Arnis F Success
13 Hani Nafi’ah F Success
14 Irmawan M Success
15 Ivan Adeng Saputra M Success
16 Maya Lestari F Success
17 Muhammad Imam Munajat M Success
18 Muhammad Nurkholiq M Success
19 Naufal Hidayat M Success
20 Rahmad Sodikin M Success
21 Rahmadan Hajar Sidiq M Success
22 Samsul Bahri M Success
23 Sal Bahri M Success
24 Salman M Success
25 Siskadri Yuda K M Success
26 Yudi Prastiawan M Success

 

 

Batch 2nd

 

Diploma Degree (D-I) Hospitality and Cruise Ship
(Crystal Cruises Line Class)
 
No. Names Genders Results
1 Adi Saputra M Success
2 Adnan Dwi Hermawan M Success
3 Afriando Alfian Tridiatko M Success
4 Anggi Luthfita Rani F Success
5 Anggun Fitri Haryani F Success
6 Anisa Il Husniah F Success
7 Anisa Putri F Success
8 Annisa Ranjani Putri F Success
9 Anton Purwanto M Success
10 Ardhea Ayu Putri Pratiwi F Success
11 Arra Nurtika Sari F Success
12 Bayu Anggara M Success
13 Dandi Saputra M Success
14 Delvina Puspita Sari F Success
15 Desi Yuliyani F Success
16 Dinda Sapira F Success
17 Dwi Noviana Sari F Success
18 Eka Ayu Nurliya F Success
19 Erkin Maryando M Success
20 Evi Sulistiawati F Success
21 Fadhil Ayyasi M Success
22 Fatkhurrohman M Success
23 Ferti Ratna Sari F Success
24 Hesti Sekar Neng Suci F Success
25 I Komang Angga Dewanto M Success
26 Kadek Sugiarti F Success
27 Kerin Khoerunnisa F Success
28 Khoirun Nisa F Success
29 Lala Afriza F Success
30 Laras Cantika Putri F Success
31 Lilis Suryani F Success
32 Lova Elviana Putri F Success
33 M. Nur Syarif Ulynuha M Success
34 Muhammad Alfiyanto M Success
35 Muhammad Rizal M Success
36 Nabita Heliyanja F Success
37 Nadia Eka Nurul Fitriani F Success
38 Nanda Kusnia Putri F Success
39 Nandi Prayoga M Success
40 Niken Ayu Shafitri F Success
41 Nimas Ayu Parwati F Success
42 Putri Ayu Windi Yanti F Success
43 Rika Saputri F Success
44 Santika Amelia F Success
45 Sasti Ambar Ani F Success
46 Siti Rohimah F Success
47 Sonia Agustina F Success
48 Suryati F Success
49 Viki Irawan M Success
50 Yogi Heru Imanuel Tambunan M Success

 

 

Batch 2nd

Diploma Degree (D-I) Economy Business and Industry
(Asia Class) 
No. Name Gender Results
1 Elsa Setyaningtias F Success
2 Muhammad Setiawan M Success
3 Nurul Waidah F Success
4 Latif Muhadi M Success

Hormat Kami,

Direktur LPP ISI

 

Roni Laksono, S.Kep.,Ns